Wienerschnitzel Nutrition

Spread the love

The Wienerschnitzel is an american fast food that specializes in making and serving hotdogs. To view more detailed nutritional information, view this page in landscape mode or on a desktop computer.

Food NameCals (kcal)Fat Cal (kcal)Total Fat (g)Sat Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Carb (g)Fiber (g)

Hotdogs – Original

Chili Cheese Dog350180207050301
Chili Dog300140155040301
Mustard Dog280130144035281
Relish Dog290130144035311
Kraut Dog280130144035292
Deluxe Dog290130144035301
Plain Hot Dog280130144035281
Chicago Dog330130154035372
Bacon Street Dog350180205040301
Junkyard Dog430210247050422
Blazin’ Dog360180207050312
Green Chile Chili Cheese Dog390200229060311

Burgers

Classic Burger with Thousand Island Dressing490260298185302
BBQ Bacon Cheeseburger64034038131110331
Blazin’ Bacon Guacamole Burger65037042121100303
Chili Cheeseburger4902502810195281
Chili Burger440210237185281

Chicken Schnitzel

Classic Ranch Chicken Schnitzel490250284145442
BBQ Bacon Chicken Schnitzel640310348165522
Blazin’ Bacon Guacamole Chicken Schnitzel610320367150454

Chili Cheese Fries

Chili Cheese Fries, Regular530260296030535
Chili Cheese Fries, Large106050055903511712
Bacon Ranch Chili Cheese Fries, Regular630350398035545
Bacon Ranch Chili Cheese Fries, Large1350740821707011912
Blazin’ Chili Cheese Fries, Regular540260296030546
Blazin’ Chili Cheese Fries, Large1170570631305512013
Green Chile Chili Cheese Fries, Regular6603503910040546
Green Chile Chili Cheese Fries, Large1410730822008511914
Thousand Island Chili Cheese Fries, Regular7104104511045606
Thousand Island Chili Cheese Fries, Large1510860952209513113
Blazin’ Bacon Guacamole Chili Cheese Fries, Regular7304004511045588
Blazin’ Bacon Guacamole Chili Cheese Fries, Large1540850942209012517

Fries

Fries, Small310140161.500384
Fries, Medium44020023200546
Fries, Large75035039300929
Chili Cheese Fries Burrito470180206020603

Specialties

Corn Dog230120133040211
Mini Corn Dogs (6 pak)360170194050352
Mini Corn Dogs (12 pak)710350398095703
Mini Corn Dogs (20 pak)1190580651301601175
Cinnabon Gooey Bites530140167025883
Fritos Pie450260298025352
Jalapeno Poppers (6 pak)300150165020313
Jalapeno Poppers (12 pak)60029033110.540615
Ranch Dressing9090101.501010
Polish Sausage Sandwich5003103411070362

Breakfast

Burrito with Egg, Bacon & Cheese4201802080195381
Burrito with Egg, Sausage & Cheese51026029120215421
Chili Cheese Egg Breakfast Burrito3501301460185391
Biscuit Sandwich with Egg, Bacon & Cheese49027030150195361
Biscuit Sandwich with Egg, Sausage & Cheese58035039190215401
Hash Brown Po’Taters33021023200283
Biscuit & Gravy390190211105421
Country Breakfast64036040134375471
Croissant with Egg, Bacon & Cheese53028031171250401
Croissant with Egg, Sausage & Cheese62036040211270441

Drinks

Iced Tea00000000
Coffee00000000
Orange Juice14000000330
20 oz Pepsi25000000680
20 oz Diet Pepsi00000000
20 oz Mountain Dew28000000770
20 oz Sierra Mist23000000650
20 oz Mug Root Beer27000000720
20 oz Dr. Pepper23000000650
20 oz Lemonade25000000680
20 oz Brisk Strawberry Melon12000000310
20 oz Strawberry Lemonade31000000810
30 oz Pepsi370000001030
30 oz Diet Pepsi00000000
30 oz Mountain Dew430000001150
30 oz Sierra Mist35000000980
30 oz Mug Root Beer400000001080
30 oz Dr Pepper34000000980
30 oz Lemonade370000001000
30 oz Brisk Strawberry Melon18000000460
30 oz Strawberry Lemonade460000001220
40 oz Pepsi500000001370
40 oz Diet Pepsi00000000
40 oz Mountain Dew570000001530
40 oz Sierra Mist470000001300
40 oz Mug Root Beer530000001430
40 oz Dr Pepper450000001300
40 oz Lemonade490000001330
40 oz Brisk Strawberry Melon23000000610
40 oz Strawberry Lemonade610000001630

Tastee-Freez

Cone, Regular Plain2508095040411
Cone, Regular with Sprinkles3201101261.540521
Cone, Regular Chocolate Dipped4502402722140502
Cone, Small Plain1604553025271
Cone, Small with Sprinkles2006073.50.525321
Cone, Small Chocolate Dipped26013014120.525311
Old Fashioned Sundae, Hot Fudge4001501610055631
Old Fashioned Sundae, Chocolate390130148055642
Old Fashioned Sundae, Strawberry370120148055591
Old Fashioned Sundae, Caramel400130148055661
Mini Sundae, Hot Fudge2007085025331
Mini Sundae, Chocolate1805053025341
Mini Sundae, Strawberry1704553025301
Mini Sundae, Caramel2005063025361
Oreo Shake950320351901251555
Reese’s Peanut Butter Cup Shake900360402001301294
M&M’s Shake920360402201401383
Tastee Shake, Chocolate700220241401051173
Tastee Shake, Strawberry770250271601151293
Tastee Shake, Vanilla700220241401051163
Mug Root Beer Float440110127055831
Freezee, Oreo6302202413090993
Freezee, M&M6302302514095992
Freezee, Reese’s Peanut Butter Cup6302402614090973
Banana Split7602202490651318
Triple Berry Banana Split7702102490651337
Candy Banana Split88031035140751378

 

Food NameWheatSoyPeanutsTree NutsEggsMilkFishShellfish

Hotdogs – Original

Chili Cheese DogXXX
Chili DogXX
Mustard DogXX
Relish DogXX
Kraut DogXX
Deluxe DogXX
Plain Hot DogXX
Chicago DogXX
Bacon Street DogXXX
Junkyard DogXXX
Blazin’ DogXXX
Green Chile Chili Cheese DogXXX
Substitute Pretzel BunX
Substitute Angus All Beef Hot Dog
Substitute Polish SausageX

Burgers

Classic Burger with Thousand Island DressingXXX
BBQ Bacon CheeseburgerXX
Blazin’ Bacon Guacamole BurgerXXX
Chili CheeseburgerXXX
Chili BurgerXX

Chicken Schnitzel

Classic Ranch Chicken SchnitzelXXXX
BBQ Bacon Chicken SchnitzelXXXX
Blazin’ Bacon Guacamole Chicken SchnitzelXXXX

Chili Cheese Fries

Chili Cheese Fries, RegularXXX
Chili Cheese Fries, LargeXXX
Bacon Ranch Chili Cheese Fries, RegularXXXX
Bacon Ranch Chili Cheese Fries, LargeXXXX
Blazin’ Chili Cheese Fries, RegularXXX
Blazin’ Chili Cheese Fries, LargeXXX
Green Chile Chili Cheese Fries, RegularXXX
Green Chile Chili Cheese Fries, LargeXXX
Thousand Island Chili Cheese Fries, RegularXXXX
Thousand Island Chili Cheese Fries, LargeXXXX
Blazin’ Bacon Guacamole Chili Cheese Fries, RegularXXX
Blazin’ Bacon Guacamole Chili Cheese Fries, LargeXXX

Fries

Fries, Small
Fries, Medium
Fries, Large
Chili Cheese Fries BurritoXXX

Specialties

Corn DogXXX
Mini Corn Dogs (6 pak)XXXX
Mini Corn Dogs (12 pak)XXXX
Mini Corn Dogs (20 pak)XXXX
Cinnabon Gooey BitesXXX
Fritos PieXXX
Jalapeno Poppers (6 pak) XX
Jalapeno Poppers (12 pak) XX
Ranch DressingXXX
Polish Sausage SandwichXXX

Breakfast

Burrito with Egg, Bacon & CheeseXXXX
Burrito with Egg, Sausage & CheeseXXXX
Chili Cheese Egg Breakfast BurritoXXXX
Biscuit Sandwich with Egg, Bacon & CheeseXXXX
Biscuit Sandwich with Egg, Sausage & CheeseXXXX
Hash Brown Po’Taters
Biscuit & GravXXXX
Country BreakfastXXXX
Croissant with Egg, Bacon & CheeseXXXX
Croissant with Egg, Sausage & CheesXXXX

Drinks

Iced Tea
Coffee
Orange Juice
20 oz Pepsi
20 oz Diet Pepsi
20 oz Mountain Dew
20 oz Sierra Mist
20 oz Mug Root Beer
20 oz Dr. Pepper
20 oz Lemonade
20 oz Brisk Strawberry Melon
20 oz Strawberry Lemonade
30 oz Pepsi
30 oz Diet Pepsi
30 oz Mountain Dew
30 oz Sierra Mist
30 oz Mug Root Beer
30 oz Dr Pepper
30 oz Lemonade
30 oz Brisk Strawberry Melon
30 oz Strawberry Lemonade
40 oz Pepsi
40 oz Diet Pepsi
40 oz Mountain Dew
40 oz Sierra Mist
40 oz Mug Root Beer
40 oz Dr Pepper
40 oz Lemonade
40 oz Brisk Strawberry Melon
40 oz Strawberry Lemonade

Tastee – Freez

Cone, Regular PlainXXX
Cone, Regular with SprinklesXXX
Cone, Regular Chocolate DippedXXX
Cone, Small PlainXXX
Cone, Small with SprinklesXXX
Cone, Small Chocolate DippedXXX
Old Fashioned Sundae, Hot FudgeX
Old Fashioned Sundae, ChocolateX
Old Fashioned Sundae, StrawberryX
Old Fashioned Sundae, CaramelX
Mini Sundae, Hot FudgeX
Mini Sundae, ChocolateX
Mini Sundae, StrawberryX
Mini Sundae, CaramelX
Oreo ShakeXXX
Reese’s Peanut Butter Cup ShakeXX
M&M’s ShakeX
Tastee Shake, ChocolateX
Tastee Shake, StrawberryX
Tastee Shake, VanillaX
Mug Root Beer FloatX
Freezee, OreoXXX
Freezee, M&MXX
Freezee, Reese’s Peanut Butter CupXXX
Banana SplitXX
Triple Berry Banana SplitXX
Candy Banana SplitXX

For a complete reference of Wienerschnitzel Nutrition, visit the official website.