Logan’s Roadhouse Nutrition

Spread the love
To view more detailed nutritional information, view this page in landscape mode or on a desktop computer.
Food Name
Cals (kcal)
Fat (g)
Carbs (g)
Protein (g)

Logan’s Roadhouse Beef

Chopped Sirloin64446054
Filet Mignon2506047
Health Nut Filet Mignon Meal5206825
Sirloin (10 oz)64446054
Sirloin (6 oz)38628032.4
Logan’s Roadhouse Burgers:770415244

Cheeseburger

Roadies Burger1609117
Kickin’ Chicken Salad578162991
Mesquite Grilled Chicken Salad418163090
Mesquite Wood Grilled Chicken Salad2888223

Logan’S Roadhouse Fish

Mesquite Grilled Salmon28013039
Santa Fe Tilapia4000021
Mesquite Grilled Chicken2888242
Teriyaki Grilled Chicken689176963
Baked Potato2780637
Loaded Potato Skins30020300
Buttery Dinner Rolls22711285
Dinner Roll22710.627.75.2
Logan’s Roll22711285.2
Logan’s Roadhouse Salads68023.2347.1844.25

Anything & Everything Salad

Caesar Salad39528260
Health Nut Grilled Chicken Salad550000
Health Nut Side Salad110.62.31
House Salad (No Dressing)102544

Logan’S Roadhouse Sides

Cinnamon Apples40812801
French Fries2006.728.33.3
Grilled Vegetable Skewer118515.53
Loaded Sweet Potato3098593
Steamed Broccoli44185