Pappadeaux Seafood Kitchen Nutrition

Spread the love
To view more detailed nutritional information, view this page in landscape mode or on a desktop computer.
Food Name
Cals (kcal)
Tot Fat (g)
Sat Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Sod (mg)
Carb (g)
Fiber (g)
Prot (g)

Menu Items

1 Blackened Catfish504100000
Alexander Sauce1602002303334
Andouille Seafood and Sausage Gumbo4504480980538
Blackened Catfish Opelousas1102002802002
Blackened Catfish Opelousas Fillet6042015701
Blackened Mahi Mahi14080000000
Blue Cheese Dressing220125035020413
Cajun Combo2500000000

 

Cajun Combo – Lunch320169197025418
Category 5 Drink410123060055531
Catfish Filet2300000000
Chopped Salad w/ Fried Crawfish1401150330009
Costa Rican Tilapia Lafayette904201703010
Crab Cake – 60.0g1200000000
Crab Parmesan Spinach Dip720930720114833
Crawfish Bisque170000253812
Creamy Citrus Salad Dressing298015135020203821039
Creamy Citrus Vinaigrette1500000000

 

Dirty Rice1400000000
Fried Alligator37020093067319
Fried Catfish Fillet2000000000
Fried Crawfish3201260160028025
Fried Shrimp1800000000
Garlic Bread140100135311
Garlic Toast500000000
Ginger Salmon6022015800
Greek Salad1201000220404
Jumbo Shrimp Brochette650588084050298

 

Keylime Pie3802714044020316
Lobster Bisque – 1 cup1400000000
Mixed Grill – Lunch Menu15091001754
Mixed Seafood Grill – Lunch Portion1380383013501803091
No Tomato Dressing on the Side1103201301208
One Catfish Fillet Fried4401130155058930
Oster Shrimp Fondue97031501450106963
Pan Grilled Tilapia80210601601
Pan-Sauteed Soft Shell Crab3306405557213
Pappadeaux Chicken Ceasar Salad4200000000

 

Pappadeaux Chicken Linguine Picayun790831201512012
Pappadeaux Crawfish Etouffee260105071029212
Pappadeaux Pasta Mardi Gras2340120057604395119
Pappadeaux’s Chopped Salad Grilled Chicken Est.460256033010245
Pasta Mardi Gras1000000000
Pecan Sweet Potato Pie20202050118036123104
Praline Cheesecake800000000
Salmon – Dry140960201301
Sauteed Crabfingers (Crab Claws) – Appetizer560104025093623
Seafood Cobb Salad130510202224

 

Seafood Fondeaux5000000000
Seafood Gumbo390104069053322
Seafood Mixed Grill4902210098043528
Shrimp Etouffee1750441205180518027236
Shrimp Gumbo830172020701556224
Shrimp Po Boy3802230410431226
Skinny Margarita6303540230501238
Snapper Pontchartrain3101360118026222
Stuffed Crab900001704118
Swamp Thing300400406088

 

Three Dessert Special100200160014
Tilapia Lafayette1406106006312
Tilapia Lafayette – Correct14904417042901721494
Summary
Pappadeaux Seafood Kitchen Nutrition Facts
Article Name
Pappadeaux Seafood Kitchen Nutrition Facts
Description
Blackened Catfish: 50 calories, 4 g total fat, 1 g sat fat Blackened Catfish Opelousas: 50 calories, 2 g total fat, 0 g sat fat Catfish Filet: 230 calories, 0 g total fat, 0 g sat fat Cajun Combo: 250 calories, 0 g total fat, 0 g sat fat To view more information, visit our website
Author
Publisher Name
restaurantmealnutrition.com
Publisher Logo