Arthur Treacher’s Nutrition

Spread the love

To view more detailed Arthur Treacher’s Nutrition, view this page in landscape mode or on a desktop computer.

Food NameCaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugar (g)

Fries

Nathan’s Famous French Fries – Regular510442654
Nathan’s Famous French Fries – Large7807641007
Nathan’s Famous French Fries – Family10509861359
Nathan’s Famous Cheese Fries – Regular5705465506
Nathan’s Famous Cheese Fries – Large8607707409
Nathan’s Famous Cheese Fries – Family11901097126012

Seafood

Food NameCaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)
Arthur Treacher’s Fish & Chips159034163298044
Arther Treacher’s Shrimp & Chips151025176351045
Arthur Treacher’s Clams & Chips177032186312047
Arthur Treacher’s Seafood Combo208048214399052
Arthur Treacher’s Fish Sandwich43016494406
Arthur Treacher’s Clam Sandwich7402088141011
Arthur Treacher’s Fried Clam Strip Hero750219416005
Arthur Treacher’s Fish Boat390098418751067
Arthur Treacher’s Shrimp Boat371069454868066
Arthur Treacher’s Hush Puppies (6 Pieces)155028252591048
Arthur Treacher’s Hush Puppies (15 Pieces)38807062914760119
Arthur Treacher’s Lobster Bites (6 Pieces)41014388605
Arthur Treacher’s Lobster Bites (9 Pieces)610205612807
Arthur Treacher’s Lobster Bites (12 Pieces)820277517109
Filet Of Flounder Sandwich50017545807
Filet Of Flounder Platter12302795118028
Arthur Treacher’s Shrimp (Add-On) (4 Pieces)1405153800
Arthur Treacher’s Shrimp (Add-On) (5 Pieces)1706184701
Food NameCaloriesProtein (G)Total Carbs (G)Sodium (Mg)Sugars (G)
Nathan’s Famous Old-Fashioned Lemonade (Cup Size: 16 Oz)17042042
Nathan’s Famous Old-Fashioned Lemonade (Cup Size: 22 Oz)24058058
Nathan’s Famous Old-Fashioned Lemonade (Cup Size: 32 Oz)35084084
Nathan’s Famous Old-Fashioned Orangeade (Cup Size: 16 Oz)160402040
Nathan’s Famous Old-Fashioned Orangeade (Cup Size: 22 Oz)220563056
Nathan’s Famous Old-Fashioned Orangeade (Cup Size: 32 Oz)330814081
Coca Cola (Cup Size: 16 Oz)130361036
Coca Cola (Cup Size: 22 Oz)180491049
Coca Cola (Cup Size: 32 Oz)260711571
Diet Coke (Cup Size: 16 Oz)00150
Diet Coke (Cup Size: 22 Oz)00200
Diet Coke (Cup Size: 32 Oz)00250
Coke Zero (Cup Size: 16 Oz)00150
Coke Zero (Cup Size: 22 Oz)00200
Coke Zero (Cup Size: 32 Oz)00250
Sprite (Cup Size: 16 Oz)130343034
Sprite (Cup Size: 22 Oz)180474047
Sprite (Cup Size: 32 Oz)260696069
Sprite Zero (Cup Size: 16 Oz)50100
Sprite Zero (Cup Size: 22 Oz)50100
Sprite Zero (Cup Size: 32 Oz)50150
Barq’s Root Beer (Cup Size: 16 Oz)150403040
Barq’s Root Beer (Cup Size: 22 Oz)200544554
Barq’s Root Beer (Cup Size: 32 Oz)290796579
Cherry Coke (Cup Size: 16 Oz)14037537
Cherry Coke (Cup Size: 22 Oz)19051551
Cherry Coke (Cup Size: 32 Oz)270741074
Fuse Sweet Iced Tea (Cup Size: 16 Oz)600171017
Fuse Sweet Iced Tea (Cup Size: 22 Oz)900241524
Fuse Sweet Iced Tea (Cup Size: 32 Oz)1300352035
Fuse Unsweetened Iced Tea (Cup Size: 16 Oz)000100
Fuse Unsweetened Iced Tea (Cup Size: 22 Oz)500100
Fuse Unsweetened Iced Tea (Cup Size: 32 Oz)500150
Fuse Raspberry Iced Tea (Cup Size: 16 Oz)600171017
Fuse Raspberry Iced Tea (Cup Size: 22 Oz)900241024
Fuse Raspberry Iced Tea (Cup Size: 32 Oz)1300351535
Hi-C Flashin’ Fruit Punch (Cup Size: 16 Oz)140371037
Hi-C Flashin’ Fruit Punch (Cup Size: 22 Oz)190511551
Hi-C Flashin’ Fruit Punch (Cup Size: 32 Oz)270742574
Hot Coffee (Cup Size: 16 Oz)510100
Hot Decaffeinated Coffee (Cup Size: 16 Oz)000100
Hot Tea (Cup Size: 16 Oz)00000
Hot Chocolate (Cup Size: 16 Oz)12012317017
Food NameCaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)
Hot Apple Pie33033725014
Hot Cherry Pie32033423010
Funnel Cake – 5″58057336043
Funnel Cake Supreme – 5″77058936065
Mozzarella Sticks (Add-On) (3 Pieces)1806144105
Mozzarella Sticks (Add-On) (5 Pieces)30011247208
Mozzarella Sticks (Add-On) (9 Pieces)5402045133015
Onion Rings – Regular5503374906
Onion Rings – Large8204557408
Soft Super Pretzel1806389401
Southwest Munchers (4 Pieces)3909256801
Battered Mac & Cheese Wedges (4 Pieces)3706256603
Nathan’s Famous Corn On The Cob140534208
Nathan’s Famous Chili Bowl (Container Size: 12 Oz)670293918505
Nathan’s Famous Chili Bowl (Container Size: 16 Oz)990416126407
Lobster Salad On A Roll (Hot Dog Roll)2308275306
Lobster Salad On A Hoagie Roll510195713205
Lobser Salad On A Kaiser Roll38013457709
Lobster Salad On A Kaiser Roll With Bacon480184610409
Seafood Salad Bowl (Add-On)1806117205
Seafood Salad On A Roll (Hot Dog Roll)2009318208
Fried Butterfly Shrimp On A Roll (Hot Dog Roll)3109407307
Cole Slaw (2-Ounce Portion)100191608
Cole Slaw (1-Ounce Portion)5004804
Food NameCaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)
Pina Colada Smoothie (Container Size: 16 Oz)38028511084
Strawberry/Banana Smoothie (Container Size: 16 Oz)3402828081
Frozen Lemonade (Container Size: 16 Oz)260064064
Frozen Orangeade (Container Size: 16 Oz)2500623062
Frozen Pina Colada Orangeade (Container Size: 16 Oz)3700907586
Frozen Strawberry/Banana Orangeade (Container Size: 16 Oz)3400844584
Strawberry Lemonade (Container Size: 16 Oz)2701671067
Strawberry Lemonade (Container Size: 22 Oz)3800951095
Strawberry Lemonade (Container Size: 32 Oz)570014110141
Mango Orangeade (Container Size: 16 Oz)2600663066
Mango Orangeade (Container Size: 22 Oz)3700931093
Mango Orangeade (Container Size: 32 Oz)560014010140
Food NameCaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)
Crunch Onion Cheese Fries (Lto) – Regular7106595606
Crunch Onion Cheese Fries (Lto) – Large103098674010
Crunch Onion Cheese Fries (Lto) – Family13301111278012
Honey Bbq Crunchy Onion Cheese Fries (Lto) – Regular76067271018
Honey Bbq Crunchy Onion Cheese Fries (Lto) – Large108099988021
Honey Bbq Crunchy Onion Cheese Fries (Lto) – Family13801212493023
Buffalo Ranch Bacon Fries (Lto) – Regular890185119807
Buffalo Ranch Bacon Fries (Lto) – Large12402178214010
Buffalo Ranch Bacon Fries (Lto) – Family154024103218012
Arthur Treacher’s Manhahttan Clam Chowder (Container Size: 12 Oz)23016286809
Arthur Treacher’s Manhattan Clam Chowder (Container Size: 16 Oz)330233995013
Arthur Treacher’s New England Clam Chowder (Container Size: 12 Oz)28071511601
Arthur Treacher’s New England Clam Chowder (Container Size: 16 Oz)400102116202
Chicken Noodle Soup (Container Size: 12 Oz)190102715607
Chicken Noodle Soup (Container Size: 16 Oz)2601436208010
Minestrone Soup (Container Size: 12 Oz)13062117206
Minestrone Soup (Container Size: 16 Oz)18082823008
Food NameCaloriesProtein (g)Total Carbs (g)Sodium (mg)Sugars (g)
Egg & Cheese On An English Muffin30014296603
Bacon, Egg, & Cheese On An English Muffin38018298603
Sausage, Egg, & Cheese On An English Muffin530222910203
Hash Brown Potatoes2001142501
Summary
Arthur Treacher's Nutrition Facts
Article Name
Arthur Treacher's Nutrition Facts
Description
Nathan's Famous French Fries - Regular: 510 calories, 4 g Protein, 42 g Total Carbs, 65 mg Sodium Arthur Treacher's Fish & Chips: 1590 calories, 34 g Protein, 163 g Total Carbs, 2980 mg Sodium Arthur Treacher's Seafood Combo: 2080 calories, 48 g Protein, 214 g Total Carbs, 3990 mg Sodium Arthur Treacher's Shrimp Boat: 3710 calories, 69 g Protein, 454 g Total Carbs, 8680 mg Sodium
Author
Publisher Name
restaurantmealnutrition.com
Publisher Logo